American Lacrosse League
   Home | Teams | Contacts | Schedule and Scores | Standings | 2019 Playoffs | Documents | Forms | Meetings Page | Past Winners |
- Postponed     - Rescheduled     - Cancelled     - Forfeit     - No Contest - Divisional / - Playoff
2015 Playoffs
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Friday May 29, 2015 7:30pm 2198 Mt. Washington 6 Nick's Fish House 13 Playoff
Sunday May 31, 2015 2:00pm 2193 Ryleigh's Oyster 8 Delaware Starboard 10 Playoff
Sunday May 31, 2015 2:00pm 2194 Eastport 7 Magerk's 9 Playoff
Sunday May 31, 2015 2:00pm 2195 Annapolis 8 Koopers Lacrosse 16 Playoff
Friday Jun 5, 2015 7:30pm 2199 Nick's Fish House 10 Koopers Lacrosse 8 Playoff
Saturday Jun 6, 2015 2:00pm 2200 Magerk's 9 Delaware Starboard 15 Playoff
Sunday Jun 7, 2015 2:00pm 2203 Nick's Fish House 7 Delaware Starboard 9 Playoff
Sunday Jun 14, 2015 1:00pm 2205 GMH Philadelphia 11 Delaware Starboard 9 Playoff
2015 Regular Season
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Friday Feb 27, 2015 8:00pm 2067 Ryleigh's Oyster Nick's Fish House Optional
Friday Mar 6, 2015 8:00pm 2068 Eastport Nick's Fish House Optional
Sunday Mar 8, 2015 2:00pm 2070 Charm City Warhawks 4 Magerk's 14 Optional
Friday Mar 13, 2015 8:30pm 2075 East Coast Dyes 8 Nick's Fish House 16 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2076 Ryleigh's Oyster 11 Charm City Warhawks 5 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2077 Flying Dog 8 Baltimore Shamrocks 7 Optional
Sunday Mar 15, 2015 2:00pm 2155 Nick's Fish House 2 Magerk's 10 Optional
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2082 Annapolis 11 Charm City Warhawks 12
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2084 Baltimore Shamrocks Ryleigh's Oyster Optional
Sunday Mar 22, 2015 2:00pm 2085 Flying Dog 6 Koopers Lacrosse 17
Wednesday Mar 25, 2015 8:45pm 2069 Mt. Washington 16 Baltimore Shamrocks 4 Optional
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2092 Ryleigh's Oyster 4 Magerk's 14
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2093 Koopers Lacrosse 16 East Coast Dyes 8
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2094 Nick's Fish House 15 Annapolis 7
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2095 Delaware Starboard 12 Baltimore Shamrocks 3
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 2:00pm 2096 Charm City Warhawks 7 Eastport 12
Sunday Mar 29, 2015 3:00pm 2091 Mt. Washington 15 Flying Dog 2
Friday Apr 10, 2015 8:00pm 2101 Baltimore Shamrocks 10 Nick's Fish House 13
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2103 Charm City Warhawks 3 Koopers Lacrosse 12 Optional
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2104 Magerk's 12 Mt. Washington 11
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 2:00pm 2105 Annapolis 13 Delaware Starboard 17
Sunday Apr 12, 2015 4:00pm 2102 Flying Dog 2 Ryleigh's Oyster 15
Friday Apr 17, 2015 7:30pm 2110 Mt. Washington 4 Nick's Fish House 11 Optional
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 12:00pm 2113 Delaware Starboard 15 Eastport 8
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2114 Charm City Warhawks 8 Baltimore Shamrocks 10
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2185 Flying Dog 2 Annapolis 14 Optional
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 2:00pm 2112 Magerk's 4 Koopers Lacrosse 10
Sunday Apr 19, 2015 4:00pm 2111 East Coast Dyes 6 Ryleigh's Oyster 18
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2121 Eastport 16 Baltimore Shamrocks 5
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2122 Charm City Warhawks 10 Delaware Starboard 14
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2119 East Coast Dyes 8 Magerk's 11
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 2:00pm 2186 Capital 18 Mt. Washington 10 Optional
Sunday Apr 26, 2015 4:00pm 2120 Koopers Lacrosse 13 Ryleigh's Oyster 11
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2130 Baltimore Shamrocks 6 Annapolis 16
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2131 East Coast Dyes 8 Charm City Warhawks 10 Optional
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:00pm 2132 Delaware Starboard 13 Nick's Fish House 9
Sunday May 3, 2015 2:15pm 2128 Magerk's 15 Flying Dog 3
Friday May 8, 2015 8:00pm 2129 Ryleigh's Oyster 11 Mt. Washington 12
Friday May 8, 2015 8:00pm 2083 Eastport 9 Nick's Fish House 11
Wednesday May 13, 2015 8:00pm 2138 Charm City Warhawks 9 Mt. Washington 11 Optional
Friday May 15, 2015 8:00pm 2086 East Coast Dyes 8 Mt. Washington 17
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2133 Flying Dog 0 East Coast Dyes 1
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2134 Mt. Washington 9 Koopers Lacrosse 15
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2135 Annapolis 10 Eastport 13
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2136 Magerk's 10 Baltimore Shamrocks 6 Optional
Sunday May 17, 2015 2:00pm 2137 Nick's Fish House 11 Charm City Warhawks 10

A.L.L. website designed and hosted by Fern Web Design Services