American Lacrosse League
   Home | Teams | Contacts | Schedule and Scores | Standings | 2017 Playoffs | Documents | Forms | Meetings Page | Past Winners |
- Postponed     - Rescheduled     - Cancelled     - Forfeit     - No Contest - Divisional / - Playoff
2017 Playoffs
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Sunday May 21, 2017 2:00pm 2515 Leading Edge 12 Bud Men 11 Playoff
Sunday May 21, 2017 4:00pm 2516 Bulls 10 Tri-State 8 Playoff
Sunday Jun 4, 2017 2:00pm 2517 Bulls Leading Edge Playoff
Sunday Jun 4, 2017 2:00pm 2513 Portside Magerk's Playoff
Sunday Jun 4, 2017 2:00pm 2514 New York Athletic Club Oak Neck AC Playoff
Sunday Jun 4, 2017 2:00pm 2519 Delaware Starboard Ryleigh's Oyster Playoff
Sunday Jun 4, 2017 4:00pm 2518 Brooklyn Duke-Tobay Playoff
2017 Regular Season
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Sunday Mar 5, 2017 2:00pm 2472 Brooklyn 11 Tri-State 8 Optional
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 12:00pm 2473 Bulls New York Athletic Club Optional
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 1:00pm 2474 Bud Men Oak Neck AC Optional
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2475 Tri-State 8 Duke-Tobay 14 Optional
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2397 Eastport 11 Baltimore 1
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2398 Charm City Warhawks 4 Ryleigh's Oyster 14
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2399 Portside 16 Hinder Ford 3
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2400 Delaware Starboard 10 Magerk's 14
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:00pm 2401 Koopers Lacrosse 14 Annapolis 9
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 2:30pm 2476 Dodgers Bud Men Optional
Sunday Mar 12, 2017 4:00pm 2477 Dodgers Oak Neck AC Optional
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 12:00pm 2405 Annapolis 0 Ryleigh's Oyster 1
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2406 Baltimore 7 Magerk's 15
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2403 Charm City Warhawks 12 Hinder Ford 7
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2404 Delaware Starboard 1 Koopers Lacrosse 0
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2445 Dunn Financial 4 GMH Philadelphia 15
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2479 Duke-Tobay 14 New York Lacrosse Club 4
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 2:00pm 2480 Lacrosse Unlimited 4 Brooklyn 13
Sunday Mar 19, 2017 4:00pm 2481 Dodgers 10 Long Island LC 8
Friday Mar 24, 2017 8:00pm 2411 Portside 10 Magerk's 11
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 1:00pm 2452 Lenape 10 Dunn Financial 9
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2409 Charm City Warhawks 13 Eastport 7
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2410 Ryleigh's Oyster 15 Hinder Ford 6
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2407 Annapolis 5 Delaware Starboard 17
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2482 Duke-Tobay 11 New York Athletic Club 8
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2483 Oak Neck AC 16 Lacrosse Unlimited 9
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2484 Long Island LC 8 New York Lacrosse Club 7
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2485 Dodgers 6 Brooklyn 10
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2459 Great American LC 2 GMH Philadelphia 12
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2460 Tri-State 10 Bud Men 3
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 2:00pm 2461 Leading Edge 15 Bulls 13
Sunday Mar 26, 2017 4:00pm 2408 Baltimore 6 Koopers Lacrosse 13
Friday Mar 31, 2017 7:30pm 2412 Koopers Lacrosse 0 Portside 1
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 1:00pm 2512 Koopers Lacrosse 5 Dunn Financial 6 Optional
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2413 Ryleigh's Oyster 13 Delaware Starboard 6
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2414 Baltimore 8 Annapolis 5
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2415 Magerk's 9 Charm City Warhawks 7
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2416 Eastport 10 Hinder Ford 9
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2462 Bud Men 10 Leading Edge 13
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2463 Bulls 10 Tri-State 5
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2486 Lacrosse Unlimited 5 New York Athletic Club 14
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2487 Long Island LC 4 Duke-Tobay 7
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2488 Oak Neck AC 19 Dodgers 6
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 2:00pm 2489 New York Lacrosse Club 4 Brooklyn 17
Sunday Apr 2, 2017 4:00pm 2450 Lenape 9 Great American LC 15
Friday Apr 7, 2017 8:00pm 2419 Hinder Ford 4 Magerk's 13
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 1:00pm 2418 Delaware Starboard 8 Baltimore 7
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 1:00pm 2509 Great American LC 9 Dunn Financial 6
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2455 Lenape 3 GMH Philadelphia 19
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2464 Leading Edge 7 Tri-State 9
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2465 Bulls 10 Bud Men 4
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2490 New York Lacrosse Club 0 New York Athletic Club 1
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2491 Brooklyn 10 Oak Neck AC 9
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2492 Dodgers 4 Duke-Tobay 14
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2493 Long Island LC 3 Lacrosse Unlimited 11
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2421 Ryleigh's Oyster 10 Eastport 5
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 2:00pm 2417 Portside 18 Annapolis 10
Sunday Apr 9, 2017 4:00pm 2420 Charm City Warhawks 11 Koopers Lacrosse 12
Friday Apr 21, 2017 8:00pm 2423 Eastport 0 Magerk's 1
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 12:00pm 2424 Baltimore 1 Ryleigh's Oyster 18
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2425 Delaware Starboard 8 Portside 10
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2426 Annapolis 5 Charm City Warhawks 15
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2422 Koopers Lacrosse Hinder Ford
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2494 New York Athletic Club 18 Dodgers 7
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2495 Brooklyn 15 Long Island LC 8
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2496 New York Lacrosse Club Lurkers Optional
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2497 Oak Neck AC 8 Duke-Tobay 7
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2466 Bud Men 10 Tri-State 7
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2506 Great American LC 10 Lenape 11
Sunday Apr 23, 2017 2:00pm 2508 GMH Philadelphia 14 Dunn Financial 7
Friday Apr 28, 2017 7:30pm 2402 Eastport 4 Portside 10
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 12:00pm 2427 Magerk's 10 Ryleigh's Oyster 15
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 1:00pm 2510 GMH Philadelphia 14 Great American LC 2
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2507 Dunn Financial 10 Lenape 5
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2501 Duke-Tobay 12 Lacrosse Unlimited 5
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2468 Leading Edge 10 Bud Men 6
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2469 Tri-State 3 Bulls 6
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2428 Hinder Ford 9 Annapolis 13
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2429 Charm City Warhawks 12 Delaware Starboard 13
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2431 Portside 14 Baltimore 7
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2498 Brooklyn 8 New York Athletic Club 15
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:00pm 2499 New York Lacrosse Club 7 Dodgers 14
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 2:30pm 2500 Long Island LC 7 Oak Neck AC 14
Sunday Apr 30, 2017 4:00pm 2430 Eastport 8 Koopers Lacrosse 11
Friday May 5, 2017 7:30pm 2432 Ryleigh's Oyster 14 Portside 9
Sunday May 7, 2017 12:00pm 2467 Bulls Leading Edge
Sunday May 7, 2017 1:00pm 2511 GMH Philadelphia 1 Lenape 0
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2470 Tri-State 10 Leading Edge 16
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2471 Bud Men 9 Bulls 11
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2502 New York Athletic Club Long Island LC
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2503 Lacrosse Unlimited 0 Dodgers 1
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2504 Brooklyn 2 Duke-Tobay 11
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2505 Oak Neck AC 14 New York Lacrosse Club 1
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2456 Dunn Financial 10 Great American LC 9
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2435 Annapolis 7 Eastport 9
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2436 Delaware Starboard 17 Hinder Ford 9
Sunday May 7, 2017 2:00pm 2433 Charm City Warhawks 13 Baltimore 11
Sunday May 7, 2017 4:00pm 2434 Magerk's 9 Koopers Lacrosse 11
Thursday May 11, 2017 8:30pm 2478 New York Athletic Club 13 Oak Neck AC 14
Sunday May 21, 2017 12:00pm 2442 Koopers Lacrosse 9 Ryleigh's Oyster 12
Sunday May 21, 2017 2:00pm 2437 Delaware Starboard 10 Eastport 9
Sunday May 21, 2017 2:00pm 2438 Portside 9 Charm City Warhawks 10
Sunday May 21, 2017 2:00pm 2439 Magerk's 7 Annapolis 4
Sunday May 21, 2017 2:00pm 2441 Baltimore 5 Hinder Ford 14

A.L.L. website designed and hosted by Fern Web Design Services