American Lacrosse League
   Home | Teams | Contacts | Schedule and Scores | Standings | 2017 Playoffs | Documents | Forms | Meetings Page | Past Winners |
- Postponed     - Rescheduled     - Cancelled     - Forfeit     - No Contest - Divisional / - Playoff
2010 Playoffs
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Saturday May 22, 2010 12:00pm 1067 Long Island LC 6 New York Athletic Club 14 Playoff
Saturday May 22, 2010 2:00pm 1078 Lacrosse Unlimited 15 Duke-Tobay 11 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 1:00pm 1061 Black Banana 5 GMH Philadelphia 13 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 1:00pm 1063 Portside 6 Ryleigh's Oyster 4 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1065 Hinder Ford 5 Cardinal Tavern 14 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1066 Mt. Washington 12 Crease Monkeys 10 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1068 Washington 4 Charlottesville Herd 14 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1073 Lacrosse Unlimited 9 New York Athletic Club 11 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1075 Tri-State 17 Bulls 11 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 1076 Leading Edge LC 11 Lurkers 7 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 3:00pm 1070 Baltimore 3 Bar Fly 11 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 3:00pm 1064 triCerat 4 Magerk's 9 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 3:00pm 1062 Dunn Financial 4 Quaker 9 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 4:00pm 1060 Capital 13 Alexandria 9 Playoff
Sunday May 23, 2010 5:00pm 1071 Eastport 7 Charm City Warhawks 8 Playoff
Wednesday May 26, 2010 8:00pm 1072 Empire 8 North Hempstead 17 Playoff
Wednesday May 26, 2010 9:00pm 1074 Oak Neck AC 11 LI Squids 7 Playoff
Thursday Jun 3, 2010 9:00pm 1085 Oak Neck AC 13 North Hempstead 7 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 12:00pm 1086 Oak Neck AC 2 New York Athletic Club 17 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1079 Leading Edge LC 6 Tri-State 11 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1080 Mt. Washington 13 Cardinal Tavern 17 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1081 Charlottesville Herd 8 Capital 12 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1082 Charm City Warhawks 11 Bar Fly 13 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1083 Portside 9 Magerk's 12 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1077 Quaker 9 GMH Philadelphia 12 Playoff
Sunday Jun 6, 2010 2:00pm 1069 Boston Crabs 11 WarPigs 9 Playoff
Saturday Jun 12, 2010 1:00pm 1087 Capital 5 Magerk's 13 Playoff
Saturday Jun 12, 2010 2:00pm 1089 New York Athletic Club 10 Tri-State 6 Playoff
Saturday Jun 12, 2010 3:00pm 1088 Bar Fly 10 Cardinal Tavern 14 Playoff
Saturday Jun 12, 2010 4:00pm 1090 Boston Crabs 5 GMH Philadelphia 10 Playoff
Sunday Jun 13, 2010 2:00pm 1091 Cardinal Tavern 10 Magerk's 9 Playoff
Sunday Jun 13, 2010 2:00pm 1092 GMH Philadelphia 11 New York Athletic Club 7 Playoff
Saturday Jun 19, 2010 2:00pm 1093 Cardinal Tavern 7 GMH Philadelphia 9 Playoff
2010 Regular Season
Day Date Time Num Away Score Home Score Status Description
Saturday Feb 27, 2010 1:00pm 914 Charm City Warhawks 13 Main Street Tower 10
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 1:00pm 916 triCerat Capital
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 2:00pm 960 Bar Fly Montgomery
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 2:00pm 962 Chevy Chase 11 Koopers Lacrosse 3
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 2:00pm 963 Flying Dog Baltimore
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 2:00pm 964 North County Delia Foley's
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 2:00pm 965 Crease Monkeys Quaker
Sunday Feb 28, 2010 3:00pm 913 Annapolis 4 Magerk's 17
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 1:00pm 968 Gryphons Koopers Lacrosse
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 1:00pm 1032 Coors Light 9 Chevy Chase 10
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 966 Annapolis 2 Quaker 8
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 918 Charm City Warhawks 16 Baltimore Fire 3
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 919 Crease Monkeys 5 Magerk's 5
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 920 Main Street Tower 2 Delaware Starboard 18
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 921 Ryleigh's Oyster 6 Flying Dog 11
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 922 Delia Foley's DieHards
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 748 Bay State 8 Boston Crabs 9
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 749 Home Grown Lacrosse 12 Connecticut Valley 13
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 750 WarPigs 7 North Shore 8
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 751 Lurkers 5 Tri-State 18
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 752 Bulls 9 Leading Edge LC 7
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 753 Jersey Shore Seahawks Leprechauns
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 754 Old Bridge Generals Leading Edge
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:00pm 755 JG Lacrosse Club 8 South Jersey 4
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 2:30pm 1034 Montgomery 4 Washington 17
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 4:00pm 923 Portside 14 North County 5
Sunday Mar 7, 2010 4:00pm 917 Bar Fly triCerat
Wednesday Mar 10, 2010 8:30pm 969 Cardinal Tavern Baltimore
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 12:00pm 971 Bar Fly 1 Eastport 0
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 12:00pm 1031 Delaware Starboard 7 Koopers Lacrosse 8
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 12:00pm 772 Lacrosse Unlimited 9 Long Island LC 8
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 12:00pm 795 Boston Crabs 19 Connecticut Valley 6
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 793 Home Grown Lacrosse 6 WarPigs 13
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 794 North Shore 9 Bay State 8
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 774 Vikings 7 Suffolk Renegades 8
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 778 Oak Neck AC 15 Empire 9
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 757 Old Bridge Generals 3 JG Lacrosse Club 20
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 758 Lurkers 9 Leading Edge 7
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 759 Tri-State Bulls
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 760 Leprechauns 5 Leading Edge LC 13
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 761 Jersey Shore Seahawks South Jersey
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 1035 Coors Light 8 Washington 18
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 1036 Glover Park 6 Alexandria 9
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 1037 Montgomery 3 Chevy Chase 16
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 974 North County 2 Hinder Ford 14
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 976 Flying Dog Richmond Shock
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 924 Charlottesville Herd 7 Magerk's 10
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 2:00pm 925 Ryleigh's Oyster 8 Baltimore 7
Sunday Mar 14, 2010 3:00pm 926 triCerat 7 GMH Philadelphia 10
Friday Mar 19, 2010 8:00pm 770 Jersey Shore Seahawks 5 Bulls 13
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 12:30pm 1038 Montgomery 3 Capital 14
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 1:00pm 977 Delaware Starboard 10 Annapolis 11
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 1:00pm 929 Main Street Tower 3 Portside 16
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 928 Delia Foley's 3 Magerk's 17
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 978 Charlottesville Herd 8 Crease Monkeys 7
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 979 Mt. Washington 14 North County 5
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 980 Hinder Ford 11 DieHards 10
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 981 Flying Dog 5 Cardinal Tavern 22
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 1039 Glover Park 4 Washington 24
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 1040 Alexandria 14 Coors Light 5
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 973 Bar Fly 16 Baltimore 3
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 771 Leprechauns 4 JG Lacrosse Club 9
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 779 Duke's 2 GMH Philadelphia 22
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 780 Quaker 18 LV Steam (inactive) 5
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 781 Dunn Financial 8 Gryphons 7
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 782 Black Banana 7 Great American LC 3
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 783 Lacrosse Unlimited 8 North Hempstead 17
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 784 Long Island LC 4 New York Athletic Club 21
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 767 Leading Edge LC 8 Tri-State 16
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 768 Leading Edge 12 South Jersey 8
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 769 Lurkers 15 Old Bridge Generals 4
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 786 Vikings 11 Oak Neck AC 19
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 788 Brooklyn 7 Empire 9
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 2:00pm 789 FDNY 9 Duke-Tobay 13
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 3:30pm 982 Charm City Warhawks 9 Koopers Lacrosse 7
Sunday Mar 21, 2010 5:00pm 787 Tigers Lacrosse 15 LI Squids 9
Friday Mar 26, 2010 8:00pm 984 Bar Fly Mt. Washington
Saturday Mar 27, 2010 1:00pm 932 Delia Foley's 6 triCerat 11
Saturday Mar 27, 2010 2:00pm 798 Connecticut Valley 4 WarPigs 12
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 1:00pm 933 Ryleigh's Oyster 12 Portside 11
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 985 Bar Fly 16 Annapolis 13
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 986 Charm City Warhawks 10 Eastport 9
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 930 Baltimore Fire 4 Main Street Tower 14
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 931 Richmond Shock 6 Magerk's 15
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 1041 Coors Light 5 Montgomery 10
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 1042 Capital 17 Alexandria 7
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 1043 Washington 27 Chevy Chase 3
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 988 Crease Monkeys 21 North County 3
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 989 Cardinal Tavern 12 Hinder Ford 2
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 990 DieHards 8 Flying Dog 13
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 799 GMH Philadelphia 7 Quaker 11
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 800 Great American LC 6 Dunn Financial 7
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 801 LV Steam (inactive) 3 Black Banana 18
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 802 Gryphons 8 Duke's 2
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 804 JG Lacrosse Club 7 Bulls 11
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 805 South Jersey 0 Lurkers 1
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 806 Jersey Shore Seahawks 9 Leading Edge LC 16
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 807 Tri-State 24 Old Bridge Generals 1
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 796 Home Grown Lacrosse 9 Bay State 10
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 797 Boston Crabs 9 North Shore 8
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 829 Leading Edge 15 Leprechauns 3
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 811 Oak Neck AC 13 Suffolk Renegades 3
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 812 Empire 18 FDNY 10
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 813 Brooklyn 1 New York Athletic Club 19
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 2:00pm 814 Tigers Lacrosse 5 Duke-Tobay 16
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 5:00pm 810 LI Squids 11 Vikings 5
Sunday Mar 28, 2010 8:00pm 808 Long Island LC 9 North Hempstead 8
Wednesday Apr 7, 2010 8:00pm 773 North Hempstead 9 Tigers Lacrosse 5
Wednesday Apr 7, 2010 8:30pm 1054 Magerk's 18 Baltimore 9
Friday Apr 9, 2010 8:00pm 992 Cardinal Tavern 12 Mt. Washington 11
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 12:00pm 816 New York Lacrosse Club 3 Long Island LC 15
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 1:00pm 934 triCerat 18 Main Street Tower 6
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 1:00pm 935 Annapolis 4 Portside 10
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 936 Delia Foley's 16 Baltimore Fire 5
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 937 Ryleigh's Oyster 3 Magerk's 18
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 993 Baltimore 5 Charm City Warhawks 16
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 994 Eastport 14 Delaware Starboard 9
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 995 Flying Dog 7 North County 8
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 996 Crease Monkeys 11 DieHards 8
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 959 Tri-State 18 Jersey Shore Seahawks 7
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 1044 Coors Light 7 Glover Park 8
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 1045 Alexandria 10 Washington 22
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 1046 Chevy Chase 10 Capital 14
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 817 LI Squids 10 Suffolk Renegades 1
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 818 Duke-Tobay 9 North Hempstead 11
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 819 FDNY 9 New York Athletic Club 16
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 820 Oak Neck AC 9 Brooklyn 7
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 821 Empire 9 Tigers Lacrosse 8
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 822 Black Banana 2 GMH Philadelphia 11
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 823 Quaker 15 Gryphons 4
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 824 Dunn Financial 13 LV Steam (inactive) 6
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 825 Duke's 2 Great American LC 13
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 826 Bay State 5 Connecticut Valley 14
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 827 North Shore 15 Home Grown Lacrosse 10
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 828 WarPigs 12 Boston Crabs 13
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 815 Lacrosse Unlimited 12 Vikings 2
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 830 South Jersey 11 Old Bridge Generals 2
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 831 Leading Edge 10 Bulls 8
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 832 Leading Edge LC 13 JG Lacrosse Club 7
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 2:00pm 833 Leprechauns 3 Lurkers 11
Sunday Apr 11, 2010 3:30pm 997 Bar Fly 18 Koopers Lacrosse 5
Tuesday Apr 13, 2010 7:00pm 954 triCerat 18 Mt. Washington 13
Wednesday Apr 14, 2010 7:30pm 998 Portside 6 Crease Monkeys 12
Friday Apr 16, 2010 8:00pm 999 Flying Dog 7 Mt. Washington 26
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 1:00pm 938 Ryleigh's Oyster 6 triCerat 11
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 939 Magerk's 15 Main Street Tower 5
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 940 Portside 18 Delia Foley's 1
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 1033 Capital 20 Glover Park 1
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 834 South Jersey 3 Tri-State 14
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 835 JG Lacrosse Club 7 Jersey Shore Seahawks 6
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 836 Old Bridge Generals 7 Leprechauns 8
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 837 Leading Edge LC 11 Leading Edge 10
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 838 Bulls 5 Lurkers 8
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 839 Bay State 1 WarPigs 18
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 840 North Shore 15 Connecticut Valley 8
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 841 Boston Crabs 13 Home Grown Lacrosse 11
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 842 GMH Philadelphia 14 Dunn Financial 1
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 843 Great American LC 3 Quaker 14
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 844 Gryphons 6 Black Banana 7
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 845 LV Steam (inactive) 10 Duke's 5
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 846 Lacrosse Unlimited 14 LI Squids 4
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 847 Long Island LC 13 Vikings 9
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 849 Suffolk Renegades 0 Empire 1
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 850 Duke-Tobay 13 Brooklyn 4
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 851 New York Athletic Club 10 Oak Neck AC 2
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 2:00pm 852 Tigers Lacrosse 13 FDNY 12
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 3:30pm 1005 Baltimore 6 Koopers Lacrosse 4
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 6:30pm 848 North Hempstead 8 New York Lacrosse Club 7
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 8:00pm 1000 Annapolis 10 Glover Park 11
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 8:00pm 1001 Bar Fly 9 Charm City Warhawks 7
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 8:00pm 1002 Chevy Chase 8 Eastport 12
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 8:00pm 1003 Cardinal Tavern 1 North County 0
Sunday Apr 18, 2010 8:00pm 1004 Crease Monkeys 12 Hinder Ford 8
Wednesday Apr 21, 2010 8:00pm 1055 Magerk's Mt. Washington
Friday Apr 23, 2010 8:00pm 1006 Ryleigh's Oyster 8 Mt. Washington 18
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 1:00pm 943 triCerat 6 Portside 9
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 1:00pm 855 Long Island LC 13 LI Squids 15
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 856 Suffolk Renegades 3 Lacrosse Unlimited 14
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 858 Oak Neck AC 12 FDNY 5
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 859 Empire 10 Duke-Tobay 18
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 860 LV Steam (inactive) 1 GMH Philadelphia 18
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 861 Dunn Financial 7 Quaker 13
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 862 Duke's 4 Black Banana 10
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 863 Great American LC 7 Gryphons 5
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 865 Leading Edge 14 Jersey Shore Seahawks 8
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 866 JG Lacrosse Club 2 Tri-State 4
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 867 Leading Edge LC 16 Lurkers 10
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 868 Leprechauns 3 South Jersey 8
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 955 Connecticut Valley 10 Bay State 6
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 956 Home Grown Lacrosse 14 North Shore 13
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 957 Boston Crabs 8 WarPigs 11
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 958 Old Bridge Generals 0 Bulls 1
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 941 Magerk's 17 Baltimore Fire 1
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 942 Ryleigh's Oyster 10 Delia Foley's 4
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 987 Delaware Starboard 16 Baltimore 2
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1008 Charm City Warhawks North County
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1009 Washington 8 Bar Fly 12
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1010 Eastport 11 Annapolis 10
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1047 Capital 15 Coors Light 7
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1048 Alexandria 13 Montgomery 10
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 2:00pm 1049 Glover Park 13 Chevy Chase 12
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 3:00pm 975 Cardinal Tavern 13 Crease Monkeys 7
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 3:30pm 1007 Hinder Ford 6 Koopers Lacrosse 5
Sunday Apr 25, 2010 4:00pm 857 Brooklyn Tigers Lacrosse
Wednesday Apr 28, 2010 7:00pm 1013 Charm City Warhawks 10 Cardinal Tavern 15
Wednesday Apr 28, 2010 7:30pm 1014 Annapolis 8 Crease Monkeys 11
Wednesday Apr 28, 2010 8:00pm 983 Mt. Washington 13 Eastport 15
Wednesday Apr 28, 2010 8:30pm 967 Baltimore 10 Hinder Ford 8
Friday Apr 30, 2010 7:30pm 785 Suffolk Renegades 2 New York Lacrosse Club 10
Saturday May 1, 2010 10:00am 944 Baltimore Fire 1 triCerat 0
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 945 Portside 7 Magerk's 11
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 946 Delia Foley's 8 Main Street Tower 5
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 947 Ryleigh's Oyster 9 Charm City Warhawks 10
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1015 Annapolis 7 Baltimore 8
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1016 Mt. Washington 4 Crease Monkeys 11
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1017 Koopers Lacrosse 8 Eastport 17
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1018 Delaware Starboard 11 Bar Fly 14
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1050 Washington 7 Capital 10
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1051 Glover Park 8 Montgomery 12
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1052 Chevy Chase 7 Alexandria 23
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1030 Cardinal Tavern 15 DieHards 4
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 1020 Hinder Ford 11 Flying Dog 8
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 875 Boston Crabs 14 Bay State 6
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 876 North Shore 7 WarPigs 10
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 877 Connecticut Valley 13 Home Grown Lacrosse 11
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 879 Quaker 19 Duke's 3
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 880 Black Banana 9 Dunn Financial 6
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 881 Gryphons 15 LV Steam (inactive) 6
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 882 Long Island LC 20 Suffolk Renegades 6
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 883 North Hempstead 11 LI Squids 5
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 884 Vikings 15 New York Lacrosse Club 11
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 885 Duke-Tobay 10 Lacrosse Unlimited 9
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 886 Empire 7 New York Athletic Club 15
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 887 Tigers Lacrosse 14 Oak Neck AC 13
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 888 Brooklyn 11 FDNY 12
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 869 Tri-State 16 Leprechauns 3
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 870 Bulls 12 South Jersey 6
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 871 Leading Edge LC 11 Old Bridge Generals 3
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 872 Lurkers 1 Jersey Shore Seahawks 0
Sunday May 2, 2010 2:00pm 873 Leading Edge 0 JG Lacrosse Club 1
Monday May 3, 2010 6:00pm 878 GMH Philadelphia 12 Great American LC 0
Wednesday May 5, 2010 8:00pm 970 DieHards 11 Mt. Washington 21
Thursday May 6, 2010 8:30pm 1022 Magerk's 14 Cardinal Tavern 18
Friday May 7, 2010 7:30pm 1056 Eastport Capital
Friday May 7, 2010 8:00pm 949 Portside 13 Mt. Washington 8
Friday May 7, 2010 8:00pm 853 New York Lacrosse Club New York Athletic Club
Saturday May 8, 2010 12:00pm 972 Charm City Warhawks 11 Annapolis 8
Saturday May 8, 2010 1:00pm 950 triCerat 6 Cardinal Tavern 12
Saturday May 8, 2010 2:00pm 910 WarPigs 1 Home Grown Lacrosse 0
Saturday May 8, 2010 2:00pm 911 Bay State 7 North Shore 11
Saturday May 8, 2010 2:00pm 912 Connecticut Valley 0 Boston Crabs 1
Saturday May 8, 2010 7:00pm 809 New York Lacrosse Club 7 Lacrosse Unlimited 10
Tuesday May 11, 2010 7:30pm 927 Ryleigh's Oyster 17 Baltimore Fire 12
Wednesday May 12, 2010 7:30pm 1023 Koopers Lacrosse Crease Monkeys
Wednesday May 12, 2010 8:30pm 1011 Mt. Washington 15 Baltimore 4
Thursday May 13, 2010 8:00pm 777 New York Athletic Club 13 Duke-Tobay 6
Friday May 14, 2010 8:00pm 776 FDNY 10 New York Lacrosse Club 8
Friday May 14, 2010 8:00pm 1053 Portside Hinder Ford
Friday May 14, 2010 8:00pm 1057 Cardinal Tavern 13 Capital 12
Sunday May 16, 2010 1:00pm 890 New York Lacrosse Club 8 LI Squids 10
Sunday May 16, 2010 1:30pm 1024 Annapolis 11 Koopers Lacrosse 9
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 1025 Baltimore 8 Eastport 12
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 1026 Charm City Warhawks 11 Delaware Starboard 10
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 1027 Flying Dog 5 Crease Monkeys 18
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 1028 North County 3 Bar Fly 17
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 1029 Mt. Washington 16 Hinder Ford 1
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 951 Portside 14 Baltimore Fire 3
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 952 triCerat 16 Magerk's 17
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 953 Ryleigh's Oyster 15 Main Street Tower 10
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 891 Suffolk Renegades 4 North Hempstead 15
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 892 Duke-Tobay 6 Oak Neck AC 11
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 893 Tigers Lacrosse 6 New York Athletic Club 16
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 894 FDNY Vikings
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 895 Empire 9 Lacrosse Unlimited 17
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 896 Gryphons 1 GMH Philadelphia 16
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 897 Black Banana 8 Quaker 11
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 898 Dunn Financial 16 Duke's 1
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 899 Great American LC 13 LV Steam (inactive) 12
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 900 Bay State 14 Home Grown Lacrosse 18
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 901 North Shore 12 Boston Crabs 13
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 902 WarPigs 8 Connecticut Valley 9
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 903 Bulls 8 Leprechauns 5
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 904 South Jersey 9 Leading Edge LC 10
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 905 Old Bridge Generals Jersey Shore Seahawks
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 906 JG Lacrosse Club 3 Lurkers 7
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 889 Long Island LC 12 Brooklyn 6
Sunday May 16, 2010 2:00pm 874 Tri-State 11 Leading Edge 6
Wednesday May 19, 2010 8:00pm 854 Vikings 6 North Hempstead 13
Wednesday May 19, 2010 8:00pm 775 LI Squids 10 Brooklyn 9
Wednesday May 19, 2010 8:30pm 1058 Delia Foley's Baltimore
Thursday May 20, 2010 7:00pm 991 Eastport Cardinal Tavern
Thursday May 20, 2010 8:00pm 1019 North County 11 DieHards 10
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 907 WarPigs 15 Bay State 3
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 908 Connecticut Valley 8 North Shore 12
Sunday May 23, 2010 2:00pm 909 Home Grown Lacrosse 5 Boston Crabs 16
Sunday May 23, 2010 3:30pm 1059 Main Street Tower 4 Koopers Lacrosse 13

A.L.L. website designed and hosted by Fern Web Design Services